| Current Tender Description | |||||
| Tender Reference Number | GEM/2026/B/7934876 | ||||
| Tender Title | Request for Proposal (RFP) for Supply of 500No. FRP Molded Gratings at REPM, Vizag, Andhra Pradesh | ||||
| Unit Name | REPM | ||||
| Estimated Cost | Rs.23,60,000/- (Inclusive of GST)/- | EMD | Rs.40,000/-/- | ||
| Publication Date | 19/08/2026 | ||||
| Expiry Date | 09/09/2026 | ||||
| Further Contact Details | |||||
| Contact Person | Shri Eswar Rao, Manager (Electrical) | Email Id | eswar.rao@irel.co.in | ||
| Mobile No.: | 9550824050 | Phone No.: | 9550824050 | ||
